KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 17 Th 10
  • 18 Th 10
  • 19 Th 10
  • 20 Th 10
  • 21 Th 10
  • 22 Th 10
  • 23 Th 10
  • 24 Th 10
  • 25 Th 10
  • 26 Th 10
  • 27 Th 10
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Cúp C1 Châu Âu
FT

RB Salzburg

2 - 2

Lok. Moscow

1 - 1
FT

Real Madrid

2 - 3

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 3
FT

Midtjylland

0 - 4

Atalanta

0 - 3
FT

Ajax

0 - 1

Liverpool

0 - 1
FT

Inter Milan

2 - 2

M.gladbach

0 - 0
FT

Man City

3 - 1

Porto

1 - 1
FT

Bayern Munich

4 - 0

Atletico Madrid

2 - 0
FT

Olympiakos

1 - 0

Marseille

0 - 0
Copa Libertadores
83'

Nacional Montevideo

2 - 0

Alianza Lima

2 - 0
80'

Racing Club

1 - 1

Estu.Merida

0 - 0
07:30

Independiente JT

vs

Barcelona SC

-
07:30

Bolivar

vs

Guarani CA

-
07:30

Flamengo/RJ

vs

Junior Barranquilla

-
07:30

Palmeiras/SP

vs

Tigre

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
FT

Cardiff City

1 - 1

Bournemouth

0 - 1
FT

QPR

0 - 2

Preston North End

0 - 1
FT

Sheffield Wed.

1 - 2

Brentford

1 - 2
FT 1

Stoke City

2 - 2

Barnsley

1 - 2
FT

Watford

3 - 1

Blackburn Rovers

2 - 1
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Espanyol

2 - 0

Mirandes

2 - 0
FT

Lugo

3 - 0

Girona

0 - 0
FT

SD Ponferradina

1 - 0

Tenerife

1 - 0
FT

Las Palmas

2 - 1

Castellon

0 - 0
FT

Fuenlabrada

0 - 0

UD Logrones

0 - 0
hoãn

Sabadell

vs

Alcorcon

-
FT

Almeria

1 - 1

Cartagena

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Italia
FT

Lecce

2 - 2

Cremonese

0 - 2
Hạng 2 Đức
FT

Hamburger

3 - 0

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0
VĐQG Hà Lan
FT

RKC Waalwijk

1 - 1

Zwolle

0 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 1

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 0
VĐQG Belarus
FT

FK Minsk

2 - 1

Slavia Mozyr

1 - 0
VĐQG Hy Lạp
FT

Apollon Smirnis

1 - 2

Pas Giannina

0 - 2
VĐQG Kazakhstan
FT

FK Kyzylzhar

1 - 0

FK Taraz

0 - 0
VĐQG Luxembourg
FT

Dudelange

3 - 0

Etzella Ettelbruc

1 - 0
FT

Wiltz

1 - 2

Fola Esch

0 - 2
hoãn

Progres Niedercorn

vs

Swift Hesperange

-
FT 1

Racing Union

0 - 0

Rodange 91

0 - 0
FT

RM Hamm Benfica

0 - 2

Mondorf-les.

0 - 2
FT

UNA Strassen

3 - 2

Hostert

2 - 0
FT

UT Petange

2 - 0

Victoria Rosport

1 - 0
FT

Jeunesse Esch

1 - 4

Differdange

1 - 3
VĐQG Malta
FT

Floriana

1 - 0

Senglea Athletic

1 - 0
FT

Mosta

2 - 3

Hibernians

2 - 2
FT

Sliema Wanderers

1 - 2

Gudja United

1 - 1
VĐQG Moldova
FT

Codru Lozova FC

0 - 1

CSCT Buiucani

0 - 0
FT

Petrocub

2 - 0

Speranta

2 - 0
VĐQG Síp
FT

Doxa Katokopia

2 - 0

Nea Salamina

0 - 0
VĐQG Nhật Bản
FT

Vissel Kobe

1 - 3

Kashima Antlers

0 - 2
FT

Yokohama FM

2 - 1

Nagoya Grampus

1 - 0
FT

Shonan Bellmare

0 - 0

Sagan Tosu

0 - 0
VĐQG Trung Quốc
FT

Shenzhen FC

1 - 1

Tianjin Teda

1 - 0
FT

Guangzhou Ever.

5 - 0

Hebei CFFC

2 - 0
VĐQG Jordan
FT

Sareeh

1 - 2

Wihdat

1 - 1
VĐQG Qatar
FT

Al Sadd

1 - 3

Al Duhail SC

0 - 2
VĐQG Uzbekistan
FT

Pakhtakor

2 - 0

Sogdiana Jizzakh

1 - 0
FT

Nasaf Qarshi

2 - 0

FK AGMK

1 - 0
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT 1

San. Wanderers

2 - 1

Antofagasta

1 - 0
FT 1

Univ. de Chile

2 - 2

Audax Italiano

2 - 0
FT

U. Espanola

1 - 0

Cobresal

0 - 0
VĐQG Venezuela
FT

Mineros Guayana

0 - 0

Yaracuyanos

-
FT 1

Dep.Lara

0 - 0

Puerto Cabello

0 - 0
07:00

Carabobo

vs

Atl.Venezuela

-
Vòng loại Euro Nữ 2021
FT

Đan Mạch Nữ

4 - 0

Israel Nữ

0 - 0
hoãn

Na Uy Nữ

vs

Belarus Nữ

-
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
FT

Radomiak Radom

2 - 0

Puszcza Nie.

2 - 0
FT

Gornik Leczna

2 - 0

Arka Gdynia

0 - 0
hoãn

Chrobry Glogow

vs

Nieciecza

-
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
FT

AC Kajaani

10 - 2

Mypa

5 - 1
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Giresunspor

4 - 3

Adanaspor

2 - 0
FT

Adana Demirspor

4 - 2

Umraniyespor

2 - 1
FT

Balikesirspor

0 - 0

Boluspor

0 - 0
FT

Altinordu SK

2 - 1

Altay

2 - 1
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
FT

Vasteras

2 - 1

Akropolis IF

1 - 1
FT

Eskilstuna City

3 - 2

Trelleborgs

2 - 2
FT

Norrby

0 - 2

Halmstads

0 - 1
FT

Dalkurd FF

1 - 3

GIF Sundsvall

0 - 2
FT

Osters

2 - 0

Umea

2 - 0
FT

Degerfors IF

2 - 0

Orgryte

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
FT

Skive IK

1 - 1

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 1
FT

Fremad Amager

5 - 1

Helsingor

3 - 0
FT

HB Koge

0 - 1

Fredericia

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
FT

Kyoto Sanga

1 - 0

Giravanz Kita.

1 - 0
FT

Renofa Yamaguchi

0 - 3

Tokushima Vortis

0 - 2
FT

Alb. Niigata (JPN)

1 - 1

Okayama

0 - 0
FT

JEF United Chiba

2 - 0

Zweigen Kan.

1 - 0
FT

Ehime FC

1 - 4

V-Varen Nagasaki

0 - 0
FT

Thespa Kusatsu

1 - 0

Ventforet Kofu

0 - 0
FT

Mito Hollyhock

1 - 1

Montedio Yama.

0 - 0
FT

Tokyo Verdy

0 - 0

Jubilo Iwata

0 - 0
FT

Machida Zelvia

0 - 0

Avispa Fukuoka

0 - 0
FT

Matsumoto Yama.

1 - 1

Omiya Ardija

0 - 1
FT

Tochigi SC

4 - 1

Ryukyu

1 - 1
Hạng Nhất QG
FT

Thừa Thiên Huế

1 - 1

Đăk Lăk

0 - 1
FT

Đồng Tháp

1 - 0

Cần Thơ

0 - 0
FT

ĐT Long An

3 - 1

XM Fico Tây Ninh

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Brazil
FT

Figueirense/SC

2 - 0

CRB/AL

1 - 0
FT

Cuiaba/MT

3 - 3

Parana/PR

1 - 1
90'

Sampaio Correa/MA

1 - 3

Confianca/SE

0 - 2
Hạng 2 Mexico
FT

Tlaxcala FC

2 - 1

Sonora

0 - 0
07:05

Leones Negros UdeG

vs

Cancun FC

-
09:05

Dorados

vs

CD Tapatio

-
Cúp Nga
FT

Veles Moscow

1 - 3

Ural S.r.

0 - 0
FT

Yenisey

1 - 0

Spartak Moscow

0 - 0
FT

Tekstilshchik Ivanov

0 - 0

Arsenal-Tula

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Bryansk

0 - 2

FK Tambov

0 - 1
FT

Nizhny Nov

1 - 1

Khimki

0 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

1 - 1

PFC Sochi

1 - 1
FT

Krylya Sovetov

3 - 0

Rotor Volgograd

2 - 0
FT

Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 1

Akhmat Groznyi

0 - 0
FT

Chertanovo

0 - 4

Ufa

0 - 1
Cúp Latvia
90'

Jelgava

0 - 0

Ventspils

0 - 0
FT

Spartaks Jurmala

1 - 3

FK Liepaja

0 - 1
FT

Valmiera / BSS

1 - 0

Tukums/Salaspils

0 - 0
FT

Rigas Futbola Skola

3 - 2

Riga FC

2 - 1
Cúp Colombia
FT

Pereira

1 - 0

Tigres(COL)

0 - 0
FT

Jag de Cordoba

0 - 1

Dep.Quindio

0 - 0
45'

La Equidad

0 - 1

Cucuta

0 - 1
08:00

Envigado

vs

Once Caldas

-
08:00

Boyaca Chico

vs

Real San Andres

-
Cúp Mexico
10:05

Club Tijuana

vs

Monterrey

-
Hạng 3 Italia
FT

Alto Adige

3 - 0

Carpi

2 - 0
FT

Paganese

0 - 0

Virtus Francavilla

0 - 0
FT

Piacenza

1 - 1

US Olbia

0 - 1
FT

Casertana

0 - 0

Catanzaro

0 - 0
FT

Albinoleffe

1 - 0

AC Renate

0 - 0
FT

Mantova

5 - 2

Matelica

1 - 0
hoãn

Trapani

vs

Vibonese

-
FT

Potenza SC

1 - 1

Teramo

1 - 0
FT

Pesaro

0 - 1

Triestina

0 - 1
FT

Legnano

0 - 2

Perugia

0 - 1
FT

Arezzo

0 - 5

Padova

0 - 3
FT

Livorno

2 - 3

Novara

1 - 2
FT

Alessandria

0 - 1

Grosseto

0 - 0
FT

Modena

0 - 0

Feralpisalo

0 - 0
FT

Pro Vercelli

1 - 0

Juventus U23

1 - 0
FT 1

Carrarese

2 - 0

Pistoiese

0 - 0
FT

SS Monopoli

0 - 0

Bari

0 - 0
FT

US Fermana

2 - 1

Gubbio

1 - 1
FT

Imolese Calcio

1 - 1

Sambenedettese

1 - 1
FT

Pro Sesto

1 - 0

Giana Erminio

0 - 0
FT

Catania

1 - 3

Ternana

0 - 1
FT

Cesena

3 - 0

Fano

3 - 0
FT

Ravenna

2 - 0

Virtus Verona

2 - 0
Hạng 3 Đức
FT 1

Vik.Koln

3 - 2

Bayern Munich II

3 - 1
FT

Munchen 1860

1 - 2

Saarbrucken

0 - 2
FT

Hallescher

4 - 1

Meppen

2 - 1
FT

Kaiserslautern

1 - 1

Ingolstadt

1 - 0
FT

Unterhaching

0 - 1

Duisburg

0 - 1
Aus Queensland
FT

Gold Coast Utd

1 - 2

Gold Coast Knights

0 - 1
FT 1

Brisbane City

0 - 1

Peninsula Power

0 - 1
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
FT

Kataller Toyama

1 - 1

Vanraure Hachinohe

0 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT

Wer.Bremen II

4 - 1

Oberneuland

4 - 0
FT

Wolfsburg II

1 - 3

Rehden

0 - 2
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
hoãn

Sonnenhof

vs

Stuttgart II

-
FT

Mainz II

2 - 0

Stadtallendorf

1 - 0
FT

Koblenz

0 - 2

Pirmasens

0 - 2
FT

TSV Steinbach

2 - 4

Freiburg II

0 - 2
FT

TSG Balingen

2 - 1

Bayern Alzenau

2 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
hoãn

Lippstadt

vs

B.Dortmund II

-
hoãn

M.gladbach II

vs

Essen

-
hoãn

Rodinghausen

vs

A.Aachen

-
FT

Schalke 04 II

3 - 0

FC Koln II

3 - 0
FT

Fortuna Koln

4 - 1

Bonner SC

2 - 1
hoãn

Bergisch Gladbach

vs

Wuppertaler

-
FT

Preussen Munster

2 - 1

Wiedenbruck

2 - 1
FT

Oberhausen

3 - 1

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 0
FT

RW Ahlen

2 - 2

Wegberg-Beeck

2 - 2