KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 15 Th 05
  • 16 Th 05
  • 17 Th 05
  • 18 Th 05
  • 19 Th 05
  • 20 Th 05
  • 21 Th 05
  • 22 Th 05
  • 23 Th 05
  • 24 Th 05
  • 25 Th 05
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT 4

Real Madrid

0 - 2

Real Betis

0 - 0
FT 4

Eibar

2 - 2

Barcelona

2 - 2
VĐQG Italia
FT 31

Chievo

0 - 0

Sampdoria

0 - 0
FT 1

Empoli

4 - 1

Torino

1 - 0
FT

Parma

1 - 0

Fiorentina

0 - 0
FT 1

AC Milan

2 - 0

Frosinone

0 - 0
FT 31

Juventus

1 - 1

Atalanta

0 - 1
FT 3

Napoli

4 - 1

Inter Milan

1 - 0
VĐQG Scotland
FT

Celtic

2 - 1

Hearts

1 - 1
FT

Hibernian

1 - 2

Aberdeen

1 - 1
FT

Kilmarnock

2 - 1

Rangers

1 - 0
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT 5

Tondela

5 - 2

Chaves

4 - 2
71' 3

Moreirense

1 - 2

Vitoria Guimaraes

1 - 1
VĐQG Nga
FT 1

Ural S.r.

2 - 2

Lok. Moscow

1 - 1
FT

Yenisey

2 - 2

Din. Moscow

1 - 1
FT

Arsenal-Tula

0 - 3

Krasnodar

0 - 0
FT

Rostov

1 - 0

Zenit

0 - 0
VĐQG Albania
FT

KF Kamza

0 - 0

Luftetari Gjiro.

-
VĐQG Armenia
FT

Shirak

0 - 1

Ararat-Armenia

0 - 1
FT

FC Artsakh

1 - 1

Alashkert

0 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 2

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 1
FT

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 3

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 1
FT

Lechia GD

2 - 0

Jagiellonia

1 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

1 - 0

Lech Poznan

1 - 0
VĐQG Belarus
FT 1

Torpedo Minsk

0 - 1

Dinamo Brest

0 - 0
FT

FK Slutsk

2 - 2

Dnepr Mogilev

1 - 1
VĐQG Bulgary
FT

Dunav Ruse

0 - 1

Septemvri Sofia

0 - 0
VĐQG Bỉ
FT

Gent

2 - 1

Anderlecht

1 - 0
FT

Genk

0 - 0

Standard Liege

0 - 0
FT

Club Brugge

3 - 2

Antwerpen

1 - 0
VĐQG Croatia
FT

Hajduk Split

4 - 1

Istra 1961

0 - 1
FT

HNK Gorica

1 - 0

NK Osijek

0 - 0
VĐQG Estonia
FT 1

Maardu

0 - 0

Tallinna Kalev

0 - 0
VĐQG Georgia
FT

Sioni Bolnisi

0 - 5

Chikhura Sach.

0 - 4
FT

Lokomotiv T

1 - 0

Dila Gori

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Batumi

2 - 0

Wit Georgia

1 - 0
VĐQG Hungary
FT

Diosgyori

3 - 0

Ujpest

1 - 0
FT 1

MTK Budapest

2 - 4

Budapest Honved

1 - 1
FT

Puskas Akademia

1 - 1

Ferencvaros

0 - 0
FT

Varda SE

2 - 1

Mezokovesd-Zsory

1 - 0
FT

Haladas

1 - 1

Videoton

0 - 0
FT

Debreceni

4 - 1

Paksi

3 - 1
VĐQG Iceland
FT 1

Vestmannaeyjar

1 - 1

Vikingur Rey.

0 - 0
FT

Stjarnan

0 - 2

KA Akureyri

0 - 0
60'

Breidablik

0 - 0

IA Akranes

0 - 0
VĐQG Israel
FT

Hap. Beer Sheva

1 - 0

Hapoel Hadera

0 - 0
FT

Maccabi Haifa

1 - 1

Maccabi TA

0 - 1
FT

Maccabi Netanya

0 - 2

Bnei Yehuda

0 - 2
VĐQG Kazakhstan
FT

Kairat Almaty

2 - 1

Irtysh Pavlodar

2 - 1
FT

Astana

1 - 2

Shakhter Kar.

1 - 0
VĐQG Luxembourg
FT

Dudelange

5 - 3

RM Hamm Benfica

2 - 3
FT

Progres Niedercorn

3 - 0

US Rumelange

2 - 0
FT

Mondorf-les.

0 - 0

Differdange

0 - 0
FT

UNA Strassen

3 - 4

Hostert

2 - 2
FT 1

RFCU Luxemburg

0 - 3

Etzella Ettelbruc

0 - 1
FT

UT Petange

2 - 0

Victoria Rosport

2 - 0
FT 1

Fola Esch

2 - 5

Jeunesse Esch

0 - 2
VĐQG Moldova
FT

Speranta

1 - 0

Zimbru

1 - 0
FT

Petrocub

1 - 1

Milsami

0 - 0
VĐQG Montenegro
FT

Lovcen Cetinje

1 - 3

OFK Titograd

0 - 1
FT

Mornar Bar

0 - 3

Zeta

0 - 2
FT

Sutjeska

2 - 0

Grbalj

1 - 0
FT

OFK Petrovac

0 - 4

Iskra Danilo

0 - 0
FT

Rudar

2 - 2

Buducnost

0 - 1
VĐQG Na Uy
FT

Lillestrom

0 - 3

Odd Grenland

0 - 1
FT

Stromsgodset

3 - 1

Tromso

1 - 1
FT

Sarpsborg

1 - 3

Ranheim IL

0 - 1
FT

Haugesund

0 - 0

Kristiansund

0 - 0
FT

Rosenborg

3 - 2

Mjondalen

2 - 1
FT

Bodo Glimt

1 - 2

Brann

1 - 2
VĐQG Romania
FT

Voluntari

0 - 0

Dunarea Calarasi

0 - 0
FT

Steaua Bucuresti

1 - 0

CFR Cluj

0 - 0
VĐQG Serbia
FT

FK Rad

1 - 1

FK Zemun

0 - 1
FT

Cukaricki

1 - 1

Vojvodina

0 - 1
FT

Partizan

2 - 0

Proleter NS

1 - 0
FT

Radnicki Nis

2 - 2

Mladost Lucani

1 - 0
FT

Spartak Subotica

2 - 1

FK Vozdovac

1 - 1
FT

Radnik Surdulica

3 - 0

Macva Sabac

2 - 0
FT

Backa

0 - 1

Dinamo Vranje

0 - 0
FT

Crvena Zvezda

3 - 0

Napredak

1 - 0
VĐQG Slovenia
FT

NK Krsko

1 - 3

Aluminij

0 - 2
VĐQG Séc
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 0

Slavia Praha

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

2 - 0

Jablonec

1 - 0
FT

Slovan Liberec

0 - 2

Vik.Plzen

0 - 1
VĐQG Síp
FT

Nea Salamina

2 - 1

Apollon Limassol

1 - 0
FT

AEK Larnaka

2 - 1

Omonia Nicosia

0 - 0
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Akhisar Bld.

2 - 2

Kayserispor

1 - 0
FT

Bursaspor

0 - 0

Goztepe

0 - 0
FT

Alanyaspor

1 - 1

Rizespor

1 - 0
FT

Galatasaray

2 - 1

Istanbul BB

0 - 1
VĐQG Thụy Điển
FT

Malmo

1 - 0

Kalmar

0 - 0
FT

Sirius

3 - 4

Hacken

1 - 2
FT 1

Djurgardens

2 - 0

Elfsborg

2 - 0
VĐQG Ukraina
FT

PFK Aleksandriya

0 - 1

FC Lviv

0 - 0
FT

Zorya

0 - 1

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 1
VĐQG Wales
90'

Bala Town

1 - 1

Cardiff Metropolitan

1 - 1
VĐQG Áo
FT 1

Austria Wien

2 - 0

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0
FT

Sturm Graz

1 - 2

RB Salzburg

1 - 1
FT 1

St.Polten

0 - 1

Lask

0 - 0
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT

Nordsjaelland

2 - 2

Odense BK

1 - 2
FT

AC Horsens

1 - 1

Vendsyssel FF

1 - 0
90'

Vejle

0 - 1

Hobro I.K.

0 - 1
FT

Esbjerg FB

4 - 3

Kobenhavn

2 - 0
VĐQG Australia
90' 4

Perth Glory

0 - 0

Sydney FC

0 - 0
VĐQG Hàn Quốc
FT

Daegu

2 - 1

Incheon Utd

1 - 0
FT

Gyeongnam

1 - 2

Pohang Steelers

1 - 1
FT

Seongnam

1 - 2

Gangwon

1 - 1
FT

Sangju Sangmu

1 - 3

FC Seoul

1 - 2
VĐQG Trung Quốc
FT

Tianjin Teda

2 - 0

Hebei CFLD

0 - 0
FT

Shenzhen FC

1 - 2

Dalian Yifang

1 - 0
VĐQG Hồng Kông
FT

Southern District

1 - 7

Yuen Long

1 - 5
FT

Eastern AA

2 - 0

Kitchee

1 - 0
FT 1

Lee Man FC

0 - 1

Hoi King SA

0 - 0
FT

Tai Po

3 - 1

Dreams SC

1 - 1
FT

Pegasus

2 - 3

Guangzhou R&F U19

2 - 2
Malay Super League
FT

Pahang

0 - 0

Perak FA

0 - 0
VĐQG Oman
FT

Saham Club

1 - 2

Nasr Salalah

1 - 1
FT

Dhofar

5 - 1

Muscat Club

3 - 0
FT

Rustaq Club

0 - 2

Al Suwaiq

0 - 1
VĐQG Thái Lan
FT

Chiangrai Utd

1 - 0

Chonburi

0 - 0
FT

Nakhon Ratch.

4 - 2

Chiangmai

0 - 0
FT

Chainat

0 - 3

Ratchaburi

0 - 1
FT 1

Suphanburi

0 - 0

Muang Thong Utd

0 - 0
VĐQG Uzbekistan
FT

FK AGMK

0 - 2

Sogdiana Jizzakh

0 - 1
FT

Navbahor

0 - 0

Metallurg Bekabad

0 - 0
FT

Buxoro

0 - 0

Dinamo Samarkand

0 - 0
VĐQG Việt Nam
FT

HA Gia Lai

1 - 1

BCM Bình Dương

1 - 1
FT

Quảng Nam

1 - 1

Nam Định

0 - 0
FT

Hà Nội FC

3 - 2

SHB Đà Nẵng

1 - 1
VĐQG Brazil
FT 11

Sao Paulo/SP

0 - 0

Bahia/BA

0 - 0
67'

Atletico/PR

0 - 1

Corinthians/SP

0 - 1
71'

Chapecoense

1 - 3

Fortaleza/CE

1 - 1
70'

Goias/GO

0 - 0

Botafogo/RJ

0 - 0
63'

Internacional/RS

1 - 0

CSA/AL

1 - 0
05:00

Ceara/CE

vs

Gremio/RS

-
05:00

Vasco DG/RJ

vs

Avai/SC

-
VĐQG Bolivia
68'

Always Ready

vs

Oriente Petrolero

0 - 0
67' 1

Aurora

vs

Real Potosi

2 - 2
20'

Bolivar

vs

The Strongest

-
04:15

Nacional Potosi

vs

Jorge Wilstermann

-
04:15

San Jose

vs

Club Destroyers

-
06:30

Blooming

vs

Sport Boys Warnes

-
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT 6

Huachipato

1 - 0

U.Concepcion

0 - 0
70'

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0

Iquique

0 - 0
04:30

Audax Italiano

vs

Curico Unido

-
VĐQG Colombia
05:00

Atl. Nacional

vs

Deportivo Cali

-
07:00

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Deportes Tolima

-
VĐQG Ecuador
73'

America Quito

vs

Delfin SC

1 - 0
04:15

Tecnico Uni.

vs

Barcelona SC

-
06:30

Olmedo

vs

Mushuc Runa

-
VĐQG Paraguay
03:45

CS San Lorenzo

vs

General Diaz

-
06:00

Sol de America

vs

Cerro Porteno

-
VĐQG Peru
FT

Molinos El Pirata

0 - 1

Academia Cantolao

0 - 0
FT

Uni.San Martin

2 - 1

Cesar Vallejo

0 - 1
1'

Alianza Huanuco

0 - 0

Alianza Lima

-
04:00

Universitario

vs

Dep. Municipal

-
VĐQG Uruguay
FT 1

Cerro Largo

0 - 0

CA Progreso

0 - 0
FT

Boston River

2 - 1

Racing Club Mdeo

0 - 1
04:30

Nacional Montevideo

vs

Defensor SC

-
05:00

Boston River

vs

Cerro Largo

-
VĐQG Venezuela
29'

Monagas

vs

LALA FC

-
29'

Zulia FC

vs

Dep.Lara

-
31'

Estu.Merida

vs

Dep.Guaira

-
29'

Atl.Venezuela

vs

Est.Caracas

-
29'

Mineros Guayana

vs

Portuguesa

-
29'

Puerto Cabello

vs

Dep.Tachira

-
29'

Aragua

vs

Metropolitano

-
29'

Trujillanos

vs

Zamora Barinas

-
FT

Caracas

0 - 0

Llaneros Guanare

-
VĐQG Mỹ
57' 2

Orlando City

2 - 1

Cincinnati

1 - 1
04:00

New York RB

vs

Atlanta United

-
06:30

Dallas

vs

Los Angeles FC

-
07:00

LA Galaxy

vs

Colorado Rapids

-
VĐQG Mexico
08:06

Club Leon

vs

Club America

-
VĐQG Costa Rica
FT

Herediano

0 - 0

San Carlos

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Mallorca

1 - 0

Almeria

0 - 0
FT

Real Oviedo

1 - 0

Numancia

0 - 0
FT

Reus Deportiu

0 - 0

Malaga

-
FT

Cadiz

0 - 0

Osasuna

0 - 0
FT

Las Palmas

3 - 2

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
FT

Lugo

1 - 0

Deportivo

0 - 0
FT

Cordoba

4 - 3

Gimnastic

3 - 0
Hạng 2 Đức
FT 2

Darmstadt

1 - 0

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0
FT 3

Jahn Regensburg

2 - 2

Sandhausen

1 - 1
FT

Magdeburg

1 - 1

FC Koln

0 - 1
FT 11

Heidenheim

4 - 2

Ingolstadt

2 - 0
FT

A.Bielefeld

1 - 0

Holstein Kiel

0 - 0
FT 21

Bochum

2 - 2

Union Berlin

1 - 0
FT

Dynamo Dresden

3 - 1

Paderborn 07

2 - 1
FT 5

Greuther Furth

2 - 1

St. Pauli

0 - 0
FT

Hamburger

3 - 0

Duisburg

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
FT

SC Farense

1 - 0

Academico Viseu

1 - 0
FT

Estoril

2 - 1

Famalicao

1 - 1
FT

SC Covilha

1 - 1

CD Mafra

0 - 1
FT

UD Oliveirense

2 - 1

Arouca

1 - 1
FT

Varzim

1 - 0

Academica Coim

0 - 0
FT

Pacos Ferreira

2 - 0

Cova Piedade

1 - 0
FT

Penafiel

0 - 1

Leixoes

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
FT

Go Ahead Eagles

2 - 2

Den Bosch

1 - 1
FT

TOP Oss

0 - 2

Sparta Rotterdam

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Nga
FT

Luch Energiya

1 - 0

Fakel

0 - 0
FT

SKA Energiya

1 - 0

Nizhny Novgorod

1 - 0
FT

Tom Tomsk

2 - 1

Spartak Moscow B

0 - 1
FT

Tyumen

1 - 2

Zenit B

0 - 0
FT

Sibir

1 - 0

Avangard Kursk

0 - 0
FT 1

FK Tambov

1 - 0

Rotor Volgograd

0 - 0
FT

Mordovia

1 - 0

Baltika

1 - 0
FT

Chertanovo

2 - 1

Khimki

0 - 0
FT

Dynamo St.Peters

0 - 0

Shinnik Yaroslavl

-
FT 2

Krasnodar B

0 - 0

Armavir

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
FT

Norrby

3 - 0

IK Frej

1 - 0
FT

Trelleborgs

2 - 1

Orgryte

1 - 0
FT

Osters

0 - 1

Mjallby AIF

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Áo
FT

Wattens

3 - 1

SKU Amstetten

1 - 1
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
FT

Fremad Amager

3 - 4

Silkeborg IF

2 - 1
FT

Thisted

2 - 3

HB Koge

1 - 1
FT

Nykobing

3 - 3

Helsingor

1 - 1
FT

Lyngby

2 - 0

Naestved BK

0 - 0
FT

Hvidovre IF

0 - 1

Viborg

0 - 0
FT

Roskilde

3 - 2

Fredericia

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
FT

Renofa Yamaguchi

2 - 3

Tokyo Verdy

1 - 0
FT 1

Tokushima Vortis

1 - 1

Montedio Yama.

1 - 0
FT

Mito Hollyhock

0 - 0

Kashiwa Reysol

0 - 0
FT

Zweigen Kan.

0 - 1

V-Varen Nagasaki

0 - 1
FT

JEF United Chiba

5 - 1

FC Gifu

4 - 0
FT

Machida Zelvia

2 - 2

Kyoto Sanga

1 - 1
FT

Okayama

1 - 0

Ryukyu

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
FT

Anyang

0 - 1

Asan Mugunghwa

0 - 0
Hạng Nhất QG
FT

Bình Phước

3 - 0

ĐT Long An

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Brazil
71'

America/MG

0 - 0

SC Recife/PE

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
FT

CD Magallanes

0 - 0

Deportes Valdivia

-
46'

San.Morning

0 - 0

La Serena

0 - 0
31'

Rangers Talca

2 - 1

San Luis Qui.

-
07:00

U. San Felipe

vs

Nublense

-
Hạng 2 Colombia
31'

Llaneros FC

vs

Pereira

-
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
04:00

Swope Park Rangers

vs

Atlanta United II

-
05:00

Bethlehem Steel

vs

Ottawa Fury

-
Cúp Thụy Sỹ
FT

Basel

2 - 1

Thun

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Scotland
FT

Clyde

0 - 0

Annan Athletic

-
Aus Brisbane
FT

The Gap

2 - 2

Bayside Utd

1 - 0
Aus New South Wales
FT

Blacktown City

1 - 0

Hakoah Sydney

0 - 0
FT

Manly Utd

3 - 0

Sydney Utd

2 - 0
FT

APIA Tigers

3 - 2

Mt Druitt Town

1 - 1
Aus Queensland
FT

Brisbane Roar U21

2 - 0

Western Pride

1 - 0
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
FT

Yokohama SCC

1 - 3

Sagamihara

1 - 0
FT

Vanraure Hachinohe

0 - 1

Azul Claro Numazu

0 - 1
FT

Grulla Morioka

1 - 3

Cerezo Osaka U23

0 - 0
FT

Fukushima Utd

1 - 2

Nagano Parceiro

0 - 2
FT

Kamatamare San.

1 - 1

Giravanz Kita.

1 - 1
FT

Blaublitz Akita

0 - 0

FC Tokyo U23

0 - 0
FT

Roas. Kumamoto

3 - 2

Gainare Tottori

1 - 2
Japan Football League
FT

Nara Club

0 - 1

Honda FC

0 - 0
FT

FC Imabari

0 - 0

Matsue City

0 - 0
FT

Veertien Kuwana

0 - 0

Maruyasu Okazaki

0 - 0
FT

Ryutsu Keizai

0 - 4

Sony Sendai

0 - 2
FT

Reinmeer Aomori

1 - 0

Biwako Seikei

0 - 0
FT

Tokyo Musashino

4 - 1

Suzuka Unlimited

1 - 1
FT

Honda Lock

1 - 1

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

1 - 0
Nữ Nhật
FT

Iga Kunoichi Nữ

1 - 2

Urawa RD Ladies Nữ

1 - 0
FT

Vegalta Sendai Nữ

1 - 1

Alb. Niigata Nữ

0 - 1
FT

Nagano Parceiro (W)

0 - 0

NTV Beleza Nữ

0 - 0
U17 Châu Âu
FT

Hà Lan U17

4 - 2

Italia U17

3 - 0
U21 Nga
FT

Arsenal Tula U21

1 - 0

Krasnodar U21

1 - 0
U21 Séc
FT

Bohemians U21

1 - 0

Vik.Plzen U21

0 - 0
FT

Fotbal Trinec U21

0 - 0

Jablonec U21

0 - 0