Kết quả
  • 06 Th 12
  • 07 Th 12
  • 08 Th 12
  • 09 Th 12
  • 10 Th 12
  • 11 Th 12
  • 12 Th 12
  • 13 Th 12
  • 14 Th 12
  • 15 Th 12
  • 16 Th 12
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
FT 2

Southampton

1 - 1

Arsenal

1 - 0
FT 1

Liverpool

1 - 1

Everton

1 - 0
FT 4

Man Utd

1 - 2

Man City

1 - 1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT 1

Real Sociedad

0 - 2

Malaga

0 - 1
FT 4

Real Betis

0 - 1

Atletico Madrid

0 - 1
00:30 3

Levante

vs

Athletic Bilbao

0 - 1
FT 21

Villarreal

0 - 2

Barcelona

0 - 0
VĐQG Italia
FT 1

Chievo

0 - 0

Roma

0 - 0
FT 3

SPAL 1907

2 - 2

Verona

0 - 0
FT 3

Napoli

0 - 0

Fiorentina

0 - 0
FT 1

Udinese

2 - 0

Benevento

2 - 0
00:00 3

Sassuolo

vs

Crotone

0 - 0
FT

AC Milan

2 - 1

Bologna

1 - 1
VĐQG Đức
FT 3

FC Koln

3 - 4

Freiburg

3 - 1
FT 2

Hannover 96

2 - 0

Hoffenheim

0 - 0
00:00 2

Augsburg

vs

Hertha Berlin

0 - 0
VĐQG Pháp
FT 1

Amiens

1 - 2

Lyon

1 - 0
FT 1

Nantes

1 - 2

Nice

1 - 1
FT 1

Marseille

3 - 0

Saint Etienne

1 - 0
VĐQG Scotland
FT

Hibernian

2 - 2

Celtic

0 - 0
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT

Portimonense

0 - 1

Chaves

0 - 0
FT 1

Belenenses

1 - 1

Pacos Ferreira

0 - 1
FT 2

Vitoria Setubal

0 - 5

Porto

0 - 3
VĐQG Hà Lan
FT 1

Roda JC

2 - 2

Groningen

2 - 1
FT

Utrecht

0 - 0

Feyenoord

-
FT

Sparta Rotterdam

0 - 0

Vitesse Arnhem

-
FT

Ajax

3 - 0

PSV Eindhoven

0 - 0
VĐQG Nga
FT

Amkar Perm

1 - 3

Krasnodar

0 - 2
FT

Spartak Moscow

3 - 0

Cska Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Rostov

1 - 0

Ufa

1 - 0
VĐQG Albania
FT

KF Kamza

0 - 1

Luftetari Gjiro.

0 - 0
FT

KF Laci

1 - 0

Skenderbeu

0 - 0
FT

Partizani Tirana

2 - 1

Teuta Durres

1 - 1
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT 1

Wisla Krakow

0 - 1

Wisla Plock

0 - 1
FT

Pogon Szczecin

3 - 3

Zaglebie Lubin

3 - 1
00:00

Lech Poznan

vs

Cracovia Krakow

1 - 0
VĐQG Bosnia
FT

Zeljeznicar

3 - 2

Radnik Bijeljina

0 - 2
FT

Vitez FIS

0 - 3

Sarajevo

0 - 2
VĐQG Bulgary
FT

Dunav Ruse

2 - 2

Lok. Plovdiv

0 - 0
FT

Vereya

1 - 1

Vitosha Bistritsa

0 - 1
FT

Cska Sofia

6 - 0

Beroe

3 - 0
VĐQG Bỉ
FT

Club Brugge

3 - 1

KSC Lokeren

3 - 0
00:00 2

Anderlecht

vs

Charleroi

0 - 1
FT 1

Sint Truiden

1 - 1

Zulte-Waregem

0 - 1
VĐQG Croatia
FT 2

Lok. Zagreb

0 - 2

Hajduk Split

0 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

2 - 0

Slaven Belupo

1 - 0
VĐQG Hy Lạp
FT

Apollon Smyrni

1 - 3

Asteras Tripolis

0 - 1
FT

Atromitos

1 - 0

Levadiakos

1 - 0
FT

Pas Giannina

1 - 1

Lamia FC

0 - 0
00:30 1

PAOK

vs

Panathinaikos

1 - 0
VĐQG Israel
00:00

HIK Shmona

vs

Hapoel Acre

3 - 0
FT

Bnei Sakhnin

1 - 3

Hap. Beer Sheva

1 - 0
VĐQG Macedonia
FT

Vardar

3 - 1

Academy Pandev

2 - 0
VĐQG Malta
FT 1

St. Andrews

2 - 3

Tarxien Rainbows

1 - 2
FT

Gzira Utd

2 - 1

Valletta

2 - 0
VĐQG Romania
FT

Gaz Metan Medias

0 - 0

CS Univ Craiova

0 - 0
FT

Botosani

0 - 3

Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 1
VĐQG Serbia
FT

Napredak

2 - 1

Partizan

1 - 0
FT

Crvena Zvezda

3 - 0

Borac

1 - 0
VĐQG Slovakia
FT

Ruzomberok

0 - 1

Slo. Bratislava

0 - 0
VĐQG Síp
FT

Nea Salamina

2 - 0

Aris Limassol

0 - 0
FT 1

Olympiakos Nic.

1 - 2

AEK Larnaka

1 - 1
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Osmanlispor

3 - 0

Alanyaspor

3 - 0
FT 1

Sivasspor

1 - 0

Istanbul BB

1 - 0
FT 1

Kayserispor

1 - 1

Besiktas

1 - 1
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
FT

Lugano

1 - 2

Lausanne Sports

1 - 2
FT

Young Boys

1 - 1

Grasshoppers

0 - 1
FT

Zurich

1 - 2

Luzern

1 - 2
VĐQG Ukraina
FT

PFK Aleksandriya

0 - 0

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 0
00:30

Zorya

vs

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 0
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT

Odense BK

1 - 2

Silkeborg IF

0 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

3 - 2

Hobro I.K.

1 - 1
FT

Aalborg BK

1 - 1

Kobenhavn

1 - 1
00:00

Brondby

vs

Aarhus AGF

1 - 0
VĐQG Australia
FT 2

Melbourne City

1 - 0

Central Coast

0 - 0
VĐQG Arập Xeut
FT

Al Taawon (KSA)

4 - 0

Al Ettifaq

1 - 0
FT 1

Al Fateh

0 - 0

Al Hilal

0 - 0
FT

Ohud Medina

2 - 2

Al Ahli (KSA)

1 - 0
VĐQG Hồng Kông
FT 4

HK Ranger

0 - 6

Kitchee

0 - 3
FT 4

Tai Po

2 - 2

Yuen Long

0 - 1
FT 1

Lee Man FC

3 - 1

Southern District

3 - 1
VĐQG Argentina
FT 4

Rosario Central

1 - 0

Newells Old Boys

1 - 0
FT

Colon

0 - 2

Talleres Cordoba

0 - 1
FT

Racing Club

3 - 1

Gimnasia LP

1 - 1
07:30 3

Estudiantes LP

vs

Boca Juniors

0 - 0
VĐQG Bolivia
FT 1

Nacional Potosi

1 - 1

Bolivar

0 - 1
FT 1

CD Guabira

1 - 0

Oriente Petrolero

0 - 0
FT

Jorge Wilstermann

0 - 0

Blooming

0 - 0
FT

San Jose

1 - 2

Sport Boys Warnes

0 - 1
FT

The Strongest

6 - 0

Real Potosi

2 - 0
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT 1

Antofagasta

2 - 4

Univ. Catolica

2 - 0
FT 2

Palestino

0 - 0

San. Wanderers

0 - 0
FT

Curico Unido

1 - 0

O Higgins

1 - 0
VĐQG Colombia
07:15

Millonarios

vs

America Cali

0 - 0
VĐQG Paraguay
FT

Independiente F.B.C.

0 - 0

Rubio nu

0 - 0
FT

Deportivo Capiata

1 - 2

Olimpia Asuncion

0 - 0
FT 1

Sportivo Trinidense

2 - 4

Sportivo Luqueno

0 - 3
FT

Cerro Porteno

3 - 2

Sol de America

1 - 2
FT

Libertad

0 - 2

Nacional

0 - 1
VĐQG Uruguay
FT

CA Penarol

0 - 0

Defensor SC

0 - 0
VĐQG Mexico
FT 1

Monterrey

1 - 2

Tigres UANL

1 - 2
VĐQG Costa Rica
FT

Perez Zeledon

3 - 2

Dep. Saprissa

1 - 1
VĐQG Ai Cập
00:00

Masr lel Maqassah

vs

Ahly Cairo

1 - 1
VĐQG Nam Phi
FT

Blo. Celtic

3 - 0

Free State Stars

1 - 0
FT

Golden Arrows

0 - 1

Mamelodi Sun.

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Cordoba

2 - 2

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 0
FT

Lugo

3 - 1

Cultural Leonesa

0 - 0
00:00

Real Oviedo

vs

Osasuna

1 - 0
00:00

Gimnastic

vs

Sevilla B

2 - 0
FT

Tenerife

3 - 0

Reus Deportiu

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Italia
FT

Bari

0 - 3

Palermo

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Đức
FT 1

Sandhausen

3 - 1

A.Bielefeld

1 - 0
FT 41

St. Pauli

2 - 2

Duisburg

0 - 1
FT 21

Kaiserslautern

1 - 1

Ingolstadt

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
FT

SC Covilha

2 - 0

Uniao Madeira

1 - 0
FT

Porto B

1 - 0

Vitoria Guimaraes B

0 - 0
FT 1

Academico Viseu

2 - 1

Braga II

1 - 1
FT

UD Oliveirense

2 - 1

Penafiel

1 - 0
FT

Arouca

2 - 1

Leixoes

1 - 0
FT

Varzim

2 - 2

Cova Piedade

1 - 1
FT 1

Benfica B

2 - 1

Sporting CP B

2 - 0
FT

Nacional Madeira

1 - 1

Gil Vicente

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Bỉ
FT

Tubize

0 - 0

Beerschot-Wilrijk

-
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT 1

Denizlispor

0 - 0

Samsunspor

0 - 0
FT 1

Manisaspor

1 - 2

Altinordu SK

0 - 1
FT

Giresunspor

3 - 2

Rizespor

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
FT

Rapperswil-Jona

0 - 0

Aarau

-
FT

Wohlen

0 - 0

Servette

-
Hạng 2 Argentina
FT

Deportivo Moron

1 - 0

Guillermo

1 - 0
FT 1

Los Andes

0 - 0

Nueva Chicago

0 - 0
FT

Boca Unidos

1 - 4

Agropecuario AAC

0 - 1
FT

Gimnasia Jujuy

0 - 0

San Martin Tucuman

0 - 0
FT

Villa Dalmine

0 - 0

Almagro

0 - 0
FT

Atletico Rafaela

4 - 1

Flandria

2 - 1
FT

CA Mitre Salta

1 - 0

Brown de Adrogue

1 - 0
CAF CECAFA Cup
FT

Ethiopia

1 - 1

Uganda

1 - 0
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT

San Fernando

0 - 2

UD Melilla

0 - 0
FT

Fuenlabrada

7 - 0

Coruxo

2 - 0
FT

Atl. Baleares

1 - 2

Cornella

1 - 0
FT

Badalona

1 - 1

Mallorca

1 - 0
FT

Sporting Gijon B

2 - 1

Real Union

1 - 1
FT 1

S.S. Reyes

1 - 3

Rayo Majada.

0 - 1
FT 1

Pena Deportiva

1 - 1

Ebro

1 - 0
FT 1

Valladolid II

2 - 1

Gimnástica Seg.

0 - 1
FT

Jumilla

0 - 0

Ecija

0 - 0
FT

Union Adarve

0 - 0

Pontevedra

0 - 0
FT

CD Vitoria (ESP)

3 - 0

CD Lealtad

1 - 0
FT

Deportivo Aragón

2 - 1

Formentera

1 - 0
FT

Celta Vigo II

1 - 0

Navalcarnero

1 - 0
FT

CCD Cerceda

2 - 3

Deportivo B

0 - 2
FT

RD Bouzas

1 - 1

Talavera

1 - 0
FT

UE Olot

2 - 1

Lleida Esportiu

1 - 1
FT

Peralada

1 - 2

Villarreal B

0 - 1
FT

Barakaldo

2 - 1

Caudal

0 - 1
FT

Cartagena

1 - 0

Linense

0 - 0
FT 1

Toledo

1 - 2

SD Ponferradina

0 - 1
FT 1

Marbella

1 - 2

UCAM Murcia

0 - 0
FT 1

Ontinyent

1 - 1

UE Llagostera

1 - 0
FT

Mirandes

2 - 1

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 0
FT

Badajoz

4 - 1

Real Betis B

1 - 1
FT

Racing Santander

0 - 0

Real Sociedad B

0 - 0
00:00

Extremadura UD

vs

Merida

0 - 0
00:00

Hercules CF

vs

Elche

0 - 0
00:00

Murcia

vs

Lorca Deportiva

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Đức
FT 2

Zwickau

1 - 1

Hallescher

1 - 0
FT

Hansa Rostock

3 - 1

Chemnitzer

2 - 0
Nữ Australia
FT

Melbourne City Nữ

2 - 1

Canberra Utd Nữ

1 - 1
FT 1

Brisbane Roar Nữ

0 - 3

Newcastle Jets Nữ

0 - 3
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT

VfV 06 Hildesheim

0 - 0

St. Pauli II

-
FT

Altona 93

0 - 0

Rehden

-
FT

Ein. Norderstedt

0 - 0

Havelse

-
FT

Germania Egestorf

0 - 0

Hannover II

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
FT

Freiburg II

2 - 0

Waldhof Man.

1 - 0
FT

Hessen Kassel

0 - 0

Offenbach

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
FT

Bonner SC

0 - 0

FC Koln II

-
FT

Wegberg-Beeck

0 - 0

Wuppertaler

-
U21 Nga
FT 1

Amkar Perm U21

0 - 1

Krasnodar U21

0 - 0
FT 1

Rostov U21

3 - 0

Ufa U21

2 - 0
FT

Akhmat Gr. U21

2 - 5

Zenit U21

0 - 2